User Menu

Notification Settings

Now Playing

Handheld » Game BoyDaMaGe by flag Glomag (Chris Burke)
Requested By: flag djrandom
Production Labels: Label8 Bit Peoples

Time Left: 5:29

Rating: 4.25 (4 Votes)

- Streams

Site Disclaimer

This site is non-profit (though donations are welcome to help pay the hosting/bandwidth fees, click the Donate button to learn about how it works). All music served by this radio station is either in the public domain, freely available on the internet (as MP3, or other original music format) or is played on a 'fair use' basis.

If you find a song that isn't in the public domain, or you wrote a piece of music that you would like removed from the site, please contact one of our team members who will be happy to help. Enjoy the music!


Meet The Dream Team

Site Coder/Maintainer:
FishGuy876 - Admin, Code

The Dream Team:
FishGuy876
Stefan_L
Koli
jyooruje
ViThor
Neutral
Falken
StarPilot
Goatfather
DarkWolf
vanward
MAT
And our ninja moderators...

Extra Resources:
CVGM_Radio on Twitter
CVGM on Facebook

Popular Forum Topics:
forum Donating to CVGM
forum BBCodes For Forum & Oneliner
forum OneLiner / Forum Smilies
forum Introduce Yourself!
forum Never Received CVGM Activation Email
forum Official Upload FAQ

Please donate to our Beer/Atari Fund if you like our site:

CVGM.net

Artist Info



n1k-o
This is an alias of : flag nq (Oleg Nikitin) !
Aliases : flag Nick Roll , flag nq (Oleg Nikitin)

Name : Oleg Nikitin
Location: flag Krasnodar
Date Of Birth : 11 Oct. 1982


Artist's Website
Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 18 Feb. 2014
Added By: flag ViThor

Compilations Connected To This Artist


Create New Compilation

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Avg. Vote Queue Last Played
Computer » ZX Spectrum (AY)3BM invitro 2014 Have video flag n1k-o (Oleg Nikitin) 2:33 Active 4.1 l Locked 2021-02-11
Computer » ZX Spectrum (AY)5th Element - The Diva's song flag n1k-o (Oleg Nikitin) 2:21 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2020-11-01
Computer » ZX Spectrum (AY)Animafest Invitation Have video flag n1k-o (Oleg Nikitin) 2:04 Active 4.5 Log in to queue 2020-09-25
Computer » ZX Spectrum (AY)eUA flag n1k-o (Oleg Nikitin) 1:37 Active 5.0 Log in to queue 2020-11-26
Computer » ZX Spectrum (AY)Kpacku Have video flag n1k-o (Oleg Nikitin) 1:57 Active 5.0 Log in to queue 2020-10-26
Computer » ZX Spectrum (AY)Will Party For Funk! flag n1k-o (Oleg Nikitin) 1:53 Active 4.5 Log in to queue 2020-05-10