User Menu

Notification Settings

Now Playing

Computer » Atari ST (Sixteen/Thirty-two)Return Of Medusa - Track 2 by flag Mad Max (Jochen Hippel)
Requested By: flag FishGuy876
Production Labels: LabelStarbyte
Icon

Time Left: 8:40

Rating: 4.78 (9 Votes)

- Streams

Site Disclaimer

This site is non-profit (though donations are welcome to help pay the hosting/bandwidth fees, click the Donate button to learn about how it works). All music served by this radio station is either in the public domain, freely available on the internet (as MP3, or other original music format) or is played on a 'fair use' basis.

If you find a song that isn't in the public domain, or you wrote a piece of music that you would like removed from the site, please contact one of our team members who will be happy to help. Enjoy the music!


Meet The Dream Team

Site Coder/Maintainer:
FishGuy876 - Admin, Code

The Dream Team:
FishGuy876
Stefan_L
Koli
jyooruje
ViThor
Neutral
Falken
StarPilot
Goatfather
DarkWolf
vanward
MAT
And our ninja moderators...

Extra Resources:
CVGM_Radio on Twitter
CVGM on Facebook

Popular Forum Topics:
forum Donating to CVGM
forum BBCodes For Forum & Oneliner
forum OneLiner / Forum Smilies
forum Introduce Yourself!
forum Never Received CVGM Activation Email
forum Official Upload FAQ

Please donate to our Beer/Atari Fund if you like our site:

CVGM.net

Artist Info



Icon
Hechima

Name : 笹原 延介
Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 27 Feb. 1966

Additional Information:

Real name: Nobusuke Sasahara

Info pulled from: http://www.game-ost.com/persons/14809/nobusuke_sasahara/


Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 3 Dec. 2012
Added By: flag MAT

Compilations Connected To This Artist


Create New Compilation

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
Computer » PC (Windows - streaming and other)Kana: Little Sister - A Melancholy Reason flag Hechima (笹原 延介) , flag Hideki Takahashi (高橋 秀紀) 1:26 Active 5.0 Log in to queue 2019-06-12
Computer » PC (Windows - streaming and other)Kana: Little Sister - Fanciful Jump flag Hechima (笹原 延介) , flag Hideki Takahashi (高橋 秀紀) 1:37 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2018-04-29
Computer » PC (Windows - streaming and other)Kana: Little Sister - For You flag Hechima (笹原 延介) , User KANA 5:32 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2017-01-14
Computer » PC (Windows - streaming and other)Kana: Little Sister - For You (Music Box Version) flag Hechima (笹原 延介) 2:04 Active 4.5 Log in to queue 2019-05-24
Computer » PC (Windows - streaming and other)Kana: Little Sister - How Do You Feel? flag Hechima (笹原 延介) , flag Hideki Takahashi (高橋 秀紀) 2:38 Active 4.2 Log in to queue 2019-06-08
Computer » PC (Windows - streaming and other)Kana: Little Sister - I Can't Live without Her flag Hechima (笹原 延介) , flag Hideki Takahashi (高橋 秀紀) 1:38 Active Log in to queue 2018-08-16
Computer » PC (Windows - streaming and other)Kana: Little Sister - Our Album flag Hechima (笹原 延介) , flag Hideki Takahashi (高橋 秀紀) 2:01 Active 4.3 Log in to queue 2019-06-06
Computer » PC (Windows - streaming and other)Kana: Little Sister - Play a Joke flag Hechima (笹原 延介) , flag Hideki Takahashi (高橋 秀紀) 1:35 Active 4.4 Log in to queue 2019-05-16
Computer » PC (Windows - streaming and other)Kana: Little Sister - Sacrifice flag Hechima (笹原 延介) , flag Hideki Takahashi (高橋 秀紀) 1:23 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2017-03-24
Computer » PC (Windows - streaming and other)Kana: Little Sister - She Was Weeping Sadly flag Hechima (笹原 延介) , flag Hideki Takahashi (高橋 秀紀) 1:36 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2018-07-05
Computer » PC (Windows - streaming and other)Kana: Little Sister - Thank You flag Hechima (笹原 延介) , flag Hideki Takahashi (高橋 秀紀) 2:14 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2019-05-19
Computer » PC (Windows - streaming and other)Kana: Little Sister - The Tree on the Street at Sunset flag Hechima (笹原 延介) , flag Hideki Takahashi (高橋 秀紀) 1:38 Active 5.0 Log in to queue 2019-05-29
Computer » PC (Windows - streaming and other)Kana: Little Sister - The White Season flag Hechima (笹原 延介) , User KANA 5:28 Active 3.0 Log in to queue 2017-04-14
Computer » PC (Windows - streaming and other)Kana: Little Sister - To Hold or Not flag Hechima (笹原 延介) , flag Hideki Takahashi (高橋 秀紀) 1:35 Active Log in to queue 2019-01-30
Computer » PC (Windows - streaming and other)Kana: Little Sister - We're Become One flag Hechima (笹原 延介) , flag Hideki Takahashi (高橋 秀紀) 1:40 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2019-02-09