User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

Console » Nintendo Entertainment System (NES) / FamicomCliffs of Nintendover by User SLiVeR (Mike O'Brien)
Requested By: flag djrandom
Icon

Time Left: 4:07

Rating: 4.38 (8 Votes)

- Streams

Site Disclaimer

This site is non-profit (though donations are welcome to help pay the hosting/bandwidth fees, click the Donate button to learn about how it works). All music served by this radio station is either in the public domain, freely available on the internet (as MP3, or other original music format) or is played on a 'fair use' basis.

If you find a song that isn't in the public domain, or you wrote a piece of music that you would like removed from the site, please contact one of our team members who will be happy to help. Enjoy the music!


Meet The Dream Team

Site Coder/Maintainer:
FishGuy876 - Admin, Code

The Dream Team:
FishGuy876
Stefan_L
Koli
jyooruje
ViThor
Neutral
Falken
StarPilot
Goatfather
DarkWolf
vanward
MAT
And our ninja moderators...

Extra Resources:
CVGM_Radio on Twitter
CVGM on Facebook

Popular Forum Topics:
forum Donating to CVGM
forum BBCodes For Forum & Oneliner
forum OneLiner / Forum Smilies
forum Introduce Yourself!
forum Never Received CVGM Activation Email
forum Official Upload FAQ

Please donate to our Beer/Atari Fund if you like our site:

CVGM.net

Artist Info



Icon
Tetsuya Shibata

Name : 柴田 徹也
Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 24 Oct. 1973
Associated Labels : LabelCapcom

Additional Information:

Aliases:
- Cyber-T
- Toru Nakagawa


Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 27 Nov. 2012
Added By: flag MAT

Compilations Connected To This Artist


Create New Compilation

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
Console » PlayStation 2 (PS2)Biohazard: Outbreak - 3rd Time's the Charm (Revived Thanatos-R Battle) flag Akihiko Matsumoto (松本 晃彦) , User Akira Morishita , User Kae M. Black , flag Tetsuya Shibata (柴田 徹也) 2:13 Active 3.0 l Locked 2018-11-28
Console » PlayStation 2 (PS2)Biohazard: Outbreak - Character Select flag Akihiko Matsumoto (松本 晃彦) , User Akira Morishita , User Kae M. Black , flag Tetsuya Shibata (柴田 徹也) 1:33 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2018-05-04
Console » PlayStation 2 (PS2)Biohazard: Outbreak - Happy Hour Jam Session (J's Bar) flag Akihiko Matsumoto (松本 晃彦) , User Akira Morishita , User Kae M. Black , flag Tetsuya Shibata (柴田 徹也) 2:03 Active Log in to queue 2018-01-15
Console » PlayStation 2 (PS2)Biohazard: Outbreak - Result Screen (Scenario Result) flag Akihiko Matsumoto (松本 晃彦) , User Akira Morishita , User Kae M. Black , flag Tetsuya Shibata (柴田 徹也) 0:48 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2018-04-20
Console » PlayStation 2 (PS2)Biohazard: Outbreak - So Many Options flag Akihiko Matsumoto (松本 晃彦) , User Akira Morishita , User Kae M. Black , flag Tetsuya Shibata (柴田 徹也) 1:34 Active 5.0 Log in to queue 2018-08-05
Console » PlayStation 2 (PS2)Biohazard: Outbreak - The Big Picture (Game Result) flag Akihiko Matsumoto (松本 晃彦) , User Akira Morishita , User Kae M. Black , flag Tetsuya Shibata (柴田 徹也) 1:39 Active 5.0 Log in to queue 2018-03-05
Console » PlayStation 2 (PS2)Biohazard: Outbreak - The Torment of Time (Escape) flag Akihiko Matsumoto (松本 晃彦) , User Akira Morishita , User Kae M. Black , flag Tetsuya Shibata (柴田 徹也) 1:02 Active 5.0 Log in to queue 2018-06-30