User Menu

Notification Settings

Now Playing

OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)The First Templar - Misty Forest by User Tsvetomir Hristov
Requested By: flag djrandom
In Albums: Compilation The First Templar
Icon Icon

Time Left: 3:16

The First Templar (OST) Screenshot
Rating: 3.00 (1 Votes)

- Streams

Site Disclaimer

This site is non-profit (though donations are welcome to help pay the hosting/bandwidth fees, click the Donate button to learn about how it works). All music served by this radio station is either in the public domain, freely available on the internet (as MP3, or other original music format) or is played on a 'fair use' basis.

If you find a song that isn't in the public domain, or you wrote a piece of music that you would like removed from the site, please contact one of our team members who will be happy to help. Enjoy the music!


Meet The Dream Team

Site Coder/Maintainer:
FishGuy876 - Admin, Code

The Dream Team:
FishGuy876
Stefan_L
Koli
jyooruje
ViThor
Neutral
Falken
StarPilot
Goatfather
DarkWolf
vanward
MAT
And our ninja moderators...

Extra Resources:
CVGM_Radio on Twitter
CVGM on Facebook

Popular Forum Topics:
forum Donating to CVGM
forum BBCodes For Forum & Oneliner
forum OneLiner / Forum Smilies
forum Introduce Yourself!
forum Never Received CVGM Activation Email
forum Official Upload FAQ

Please donate to our Beer/Atari Fund if you like our site:

CVGM.net

Artist Info



Bjørn A. Lynne
Aliases : flag Divinorum (Bjørn Lynne) , flag Dr. Awesome (Bjørn Arild Lynne)

Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 31 Dec. 1970


Artist's Website
Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 13 June 2014
Added By: flag FishGuy876

Compilations Connected To This Artist

Compilation Beneath Another Sky
Compilation Immortal
Compilation Witchwood
Compilation Wizard of the Winds
Compilation Revive
Compilation Wolves of the Gods
Compilation The Gods Awaken
Compilation Accelerator
Compilation Colony
Compilation Statement
Compilation Immortal 3

Create New Compilation

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
Miscellaneous » Wild (unknown/unusual source)Accelerator - Monkey See Monkey Do flag Bjørn A. Lynne 5:00 Active 4.5 l Locked 2019-07-06
Miscellaneous » Wild (unknown/unusual source)Colony - Messages flag Bjørn A. Lynne 6:55 Active 4.1 l Locked 2019-07-13
Miscellaneous » Wild (unknown/unusual source)Fantasy Exploration #1 flag Bjørn A. Lynne 5:01 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2017-09-10
OST » Arranged Soundtrack (Official / Commercial)Immortal - Alien Breed 3D flag Bjørn A. Lynne 8:02 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2017-09-10
OST » Arranged Soundtrack (Official / Commercial)Immortal 3 - Brat flag Bjørn A. Lynne 3:11 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2019-06-09
Miscellaneous » Wild (unknown/unusual source)Mystery Forest flag Bjørn A. Lynne 3:06 Active 5.0 l Locked 2019-07-16
Miscellaneous » Wild (unknown/unusual source)Revive - Bridge To the Universe, Part 1 flag Bjørn A. Lynne 4:39 Active 4.5 l Locked 2019-07-08
Miscellaneous » Wild (unknown/unusual source)Secret World flag Bjørn A. Lynne 6:22 Active 4.6 Log in to queue 2019-05-26
Console » PlayStation (PSX)Spin Jam - In-Game 1 Have video flag Bjørn A. Lynne 3:52 Active 4.7 l Locked 2019-07-05
Console » PlayStation (PSX)Spin Jam - In-Game 2 Have video flag Bjørn A. Lynne 4:07 Active 4.7 Log in to queue 2019-06-17
Console » PlayStation (PSX)Spin Jam - In-Game 3 Have video flag Bjørn A. Lynne 3:39 Active 4.7 l Locked 2019-07-05
Miscellaneous » Wild (unknown/unusual source)Statement - Understatement flag Bjørn A. Lynne 4:18 Active 4.2 l Locked 2019-06-30
Miscellaneous » Wild (unknown/unusual source)The Gods Awaken - Jooli's Song flag Bjørn A. Lynne 7:35 Active 4.6 l Locked 2019-07-16
Miscellaneous » Wild (unknown/unusual source)Witchwood - The Faery Woods flag Bjørn A. Lynne 5:30 Active 4.6 Log in to queue 2019-06-17
Miscellaneous » Wild (unknown/unusual source)Wizard of the Winds - Gundara & Gundaree flag Bjørn A. Lynne 7:01 Active 4.8 l Locked 2019-07-16
Miscellaneous » Wild (unknown/unusual source)Wolves of the Gods - Kyrania flag Bjørn A. Lynne 5:10 Active 4.5 Log in to queue 2019-04-14
Computer » PC (Game CD Audio)Worms Reinforcements - Title flag Bjørn A. Lynne 0:56 Active 5.0 Log in to queue 2019-05-16
Computer » PC (Game CD Audio)Worms Reinforcements - Worms Floofy Music flag Bjørn A. Lynne 4:53 Active 4.3 l Locked 2019-06-30
Computer » PC (Game CD Audio)Worms Reinforcements - Znork in Z minor Music flag Bjørn A. Lynne 4:52 Active 5.0 Log in to queue 2019-05-14