User Menu

Notification Settings

Now Playing

Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Channel 42 Have video by flag Ice (Morten Timmig)
Requested By: flag Creonix
Pouet Icon Icon

Time Left: 3:42

Technique Screenshot
Rating: 5.00 (2 Votes)

- Streams

Site Disclaimer

This site is non-profit (though donations are welcome to help pay the hosting/bandwidth fees, click the Donate button to learn about how it works). All music served by this radio station is either in the public domain, freely available on the internet (as MP3, or other original music format) or is played on a 'fair use' basis.

If you find a song that isn't in the public domain, or you wrote a piece of music that you would like removed from the site, please contact one of our team members who will be happy to help. Enjoy the music!


Meet The Dream Team

Site Coder/Maintainer:
FishGuy876 - Admin, Code

The Dream Team:
FishGuy876
Stefan_L
Koli
jyooruje
ViThor
Neutral
Falken
StarPilot
Goatfather
DarkWolf
vanward
MAT
And our ninja moderators...

Extra Resources:
CVGM_Radio on Twitter
CVGM on Facebook

Popular Forum Topics:
forum Donating to CVGM
forum BBCodes For Forum & Oneliner
forum OneLiner / Forum Smilies
forum Introduce Yourself!
forum Never Received CVGM Activation Email
forum Official Upload FAQ

Please donate to our Beer/Atari Fund if you like our site:

CVGM.net

Artist Info



Icon
Hisashi Yotsumoto

Name : 四元 久
Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 1 Dec. 1964

Additional Information:

Aliases: Zero Yotsumoto


Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 12 Aug. 2019
Added By: flag MAT

Compilations Connected To This Artist

Compilation Tetris

Create New Compilation

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
OST » Arranged Soundtrack (Official / Commercial)Tetris - Hawker's Song flag Hisashi Yotsumoto (四元 久) , flag Motokazu Shinoda (篠田 元一) 4:04 Active 4.3 l Locked 2019-08-19
OST » Arranged Soundtrack (Official / Commercial)Tetris - Karinka flag Hisashi Yotsumoto (四元 久) , flag Motokazu Shinoda (篠田 元一) 2:43 Active 4.4 Log in to queue 2019-07-30
OST » Arranged Soundtrack (Official / Commercial)Tetris - Original Version Medley (8 Kyoku) flag Hiroshi Taguchi (田口 洋) , flag Hisashi Yotsumoto (四元 久) 9:52 Active 4.8 Log in to queue 2019-08-12
OST » Arranged Soundtrack (Official / Commercial)Tetris - Troika '90 flag Hisashi Yotsumoto (四元 久) , flag Motokazu Shinoda (篠田 元一) 3:25 Active 5.0 Log in to queue 2019-05-27