User Menu

Notification Settings

Now Playing

Computer » Commodore 64/128Combat School Have video by flag Martin Galway
Requested By: flag djrandom
Production Labels: LabelOcean Software
Icon Icon Icon Icon

Time Left: 2:17

Combat School - Loading Screen - C64 Screenshot
Rating: 3.30 (10 Votes)

- Streams

Site Disclaimer

This site is non-profit (though donations are welcome to help pay the hosting/bandwidth fees, click the Donate button to learn about how it works). All music served by this radio station is either in the public domain, freely available on the internet (as MP3, or other original music format) or is played on a 'fair use' basis.

If you find a song that isn't in the public domain, or you wrote a piece of music that you would like removed from the site, please contact one of our team members who will be happy to help. Enjoy the music!


Meet The Dream Team

Site Coder/Maintainer:
FishGuy876 - Admin, Code

The Dream Team:
FishGuy876
Stefan_L
Koli
jyooruje
ViThor
Neutral
Falken
StarPilot
Goatfather
DarkWolf
vanward
MAT
And our ninja moderators...

Extra Resources:
CVGM_Radio on Twitter
CVGM on Facebook

Popular Forum Topics:
forum Donating to CVGM
forum BBCodes For Forum & Oneliner
forum OneLiner / Forum Smilies
forum Introduce Yourself!
forum Never Received CVGM Activation Email
forum Official Upload FAQ

Please donate to our Beer/Atari Fund if you like our site:

CVGM.net

Artist Info



Twofive

Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 5 Dec. 1991

Additional Information:

Aliases: TWOFIVE, TWO FIVE, ツーファイブ

Current members: Sadamitsu Oi, Akane Kaneko, Ayumi Iwata, Bungo Fujiwara, Hiroshi Horiguchi, Hitomi Matsuki (松木 仁美), Isao Mizoguchi, Isao Yoshihara (吉原 勲), Junpei Ikawa (居川 純平), Koji Yoshimura, Kousei Muraki, Maki Tanimoto, Masahiro Kusunoki, Masanori Takayama, Masayoshi Ota, Noriyuki Iwadare, Reiko Tsuchiya, Saori Mita, Satoshi Takano (高野 聡), Shuhei Okada, Shuichi Mizohata, Sunao Kisaki (木佐木 直), Takamasa Hirao (平尾 隆昌), Teruo Konishi, Toshihiko Kon (今 俊彦), Yasufumi Fukuda, Yuki Ishii, 佐々木悠, 山崎慎一, 田中克俊, Tomokazu Ushiyama

Former members: Makoto Asai, Mitsugu Nakamura (中村 貢), Ryo Kasai, Sanae Kasahara, Kenichi Okuma



Artist's Website
Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 8 Sept. 2019
Added By: flag MAT

Compilations Connected To This Artist


Create New Compilation

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Bokutachi no Baai flag Twofive 1:50 Active 5.0 l Locked 2019-08-19
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Furueru Kokoro flag Twofive 1:41 Active 5.0 l Locked 2019-08-21
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Hidamari no Kaze flag Twofive 2:30 Active 4.0 l Locked 2019-08-21
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Hikari flag Twofive 2:26 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2019-06-06
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Hohoemi Aozora flag Twofive 1:42 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2019-06-06
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Hoshi no Hikari de, Tsukiyo no You ni Akarui to Kanjiru Yoru flag Twofive 2:17 Active 4.5 l Locked 2019-08-21
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Hoshi no Uta wo Kiku flag Twofive 2:34 Active Log in to queue 2019-08-14
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Ima Koko ni Aru Subete flag Twofive 1:42 Active 4.0 l Locked 2019-08-21
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Ion Tail flag Twofive 2:13 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2019-06-30
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Kirakira flag Twofive 1:49 Active 4.0 l Locked 2019-08-21
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Koisuru Housoku flag Twofive 1:53 Active 4.0 l Locked 2019-08-21
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Kono Hoshi no Ue de flag Twofive 3:35 Active 4.5 l Locked 2019-08-21
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Manten flag Twofive 2:17 Active 4.7 l Locked 2019-08-22
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Paint the Twilight flag Twofive 1:49 Active 5.0 Log in to queue 2019-08-21
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Pastel Happy Pleiades flag Twofive 3:07 Active 4.5 l Locked 2019-08-21
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Portrait of Moon flag Twofive 1:29 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2019-08-21
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Prism in Sunshine flag Twofive 2:26 Active 4.5 l Locked 2019-08-21
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Sasayaka na Negai wo... flag Twofive 1:44 Active 4.5 l Locked 2019-08-21
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - School Days flag Twofive 2:06 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2019-08-21
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Seiya flag Twofive 2:09 Active Log in to queue 2019-08-21
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Tooi Hoshi no Shita e flag Twofive 1:45 Active Log in to queue 2019-08-21
OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mutsuboshi Kirari: Hoshi Furu Miyako - Tsukikage Hakaku Katari-ki flag Twofive 1:58 Active 5.0 l Locked 2019-08-21