User Menu

Notification Settings

Now Playing

OST » Official Soundtrack (CD / Digital)Mirror's Edge - Edge & Flight by flag Solar Fields (Magnus Birgersson)
Requested By: flag djrandom
Production Labels: LabelElectronic Arts
Icon Icon

Time Left: 6:55

Mirror's Edge (OST) Screenshot
Rating: 4.33 (9 Votes)

- Streams

Site Disclaimer

This site is non-profit (though donations are welcome to help pay the hosting/bandwidth fees, click the Donate button to learn about how it works). All music served by this radio station is either in the public domain, freely available on the internet (as MP3, or other original music format) or is played on a 'fair use' basis.

If you find a song that isn't in the public domain, or you wrote a piece of music that you would like removed from the site, please contact one of our team members who will be happy to help. Enjoy the music!


Meet The Dream Team

Site Coder/Maintainer:
FishGuy876 - Admin, Code

The Dream Team:
FishGuy876
Stefan_L
Koli
jyooruje
ViThor
Neutral
Falken
StarPilot
Goatfather
DarkWolf
vanward
MAT
And our ninja moderators...

Extra Resources:
CVGM_Radio on Twitter
CVGM on Facebook

Popular Forum Topics:
forum Donating to CVGM
forum BBCodes For Forum & Oneliner
forum OneLiner / Forum Smilies
forum Introduce Yourself!
forum Never Received CVGM Activation Email
forum Official Upload FAQ

Please donate to our Beer/Atari Fund if you like our site:

CVGM.net

Artist Info



Azazel
Groups : GroupDCS GroupThe Black Lotus [TBL]

Name : Markus Alakangas
Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 21 Feb. 1977

Additional Information:

Also known as: Magnus Alakangas


Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 28 Jan. 2013
Added By: flag ViThor

Compilations Connected To This Artist


Create New Compilation

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)A Godles Gospel flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 0:46 Active Log in to queue 2019-06-16
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Back to Ham-Jam flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 2:43 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2018-03-23
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Before Your Embryo flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 0:46 Active 4.0 l Locked 2019-08-04
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Can't Stop Coming flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 2:10 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2019-04-10
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Chiccy Jazz flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 2:22 Active 5.0 Log in to queue 2019-04-13
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Cold Jewelery flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 0:11 Active 3.0 Log in to queue 2018-08-01
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Definitive era Have video flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) GroupThe Black Lotus [TBL] 5:14 Active 4.6 Log in to queue 2019-06-24
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Drown in Beer flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 0:16 Active Log in to queue 2019-04-09
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Eh?? flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 0:50 Active 5.0 Log in to queue 2018-11-11
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Fractured.ni Have video flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) GroupThe Black Lotus [TBL] 4:47 Active 4.3 l Locked 2019-08-01
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Getting Somewhere?? flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 0:38 Active 2.5 Log in to queue 2019-06-15
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)God Mos Tesupo flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 1:48 Active 3.0 Log in to queue 2019-02-23
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Have You Got the Rhythm? flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 1:22 Active Log in to queue 2018-09-02
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Insane Wardrobe War! flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 2:30 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2019-04-14
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Jammie Dadoobabebop flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 1:09 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2019-05-06
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Ler Myggor??? flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 0:44 Active Log in to queue 2018-12-20
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Lullaby for You... flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 3:00 Active Log in to queue 2017-05-14
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)The Black Lotus - Mindprobe flag Azazel (Markus Alakangas) 3:04 Active 3.8 l Locked 2019-07-21