User Menu

Notification Settings

Now Playing

Computer » PC (custom)A Taste Of Galway (Mini-Mix) by flag Hazel (Ketil Jensen)
Requested By: flag tas

Time Left: 11:01

Rating: 4.70 (33 Votes)

- Streams

Site Disclaimer

This site is non-profit (though donations are welcome to help pay the hosting/bandwidth fees, click the Donate button to learn about how it works). All music served by this radio station is either in the public domain, freely available on the internet (as MP3, or other original music format) or is played on a 'fair use' basis.

If you find a song that isn't in the public domain, or you wrote a piece of music that you would like removed from the site, please contact one of our team members who will be happy to help. Enjoy the music!


Meet The Dream Team

Site Coder/Maintainer:
FishGuy876 - Admin, Code

The Dream Team:
FishGuy876
Stefan_L
Koli
jyooruje
ViThor
Neutral
Falken
StarPilot
Goatfather
DarkWolf
vanward
MAT
And our ninja moderators...

Extra Resources:
CVGM_Radio on Twitter
CVGM on Facebook

Popular Forum Topics:
forum Donating to CVGM
forum BBCodes For Forum & Oneliner
forum OneLiner / Forum Smilies
forum Introduce Yourself!
forum Never Received CVGM Activation Email
forum Official Upload FAQ

Please donate to our Beer/Atari Fund if you like our site:

CVGM.net

Artist Info



Icon
Zzzax
Groups : GroupTime Circle
Aliases : User Amigasynth

Name : Sebastian Lentfert
Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 21 March 1971

Additional Information:

Amp Page: http://amp.dascene.net/detail.php?view=8484


Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 27 Sept. 2017
Added By: flag FishGuy876

Compilations Connected To This Artist

Compilation Expressions

Create New Compilation

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Astra flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 4:15 Active 4.3 Log in to queue 2020-03-02
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Auf Wiedersehn Monty flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) 2:16 Active 4.0 l Locked 2020-03-15
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Black and White flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 2:43 Active 4.2 l Locked 2020-03-28
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Chase flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 3:11 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2020-02-27
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Eternity flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 3:35 Active 4.2 l Locked 2020-04-04
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Galaxian Cloud flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 3:38 Active 4.7 Log in to queue 2020-02-08
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Ghosts 'n' Goblins flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 3:20 Active 4.3 l Locked 2020-03-19
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Light Circles flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 3:12 Active 4.7 Log in to queue 2020-02-28
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)New Dimension flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 4:19 Active 4.5 l Locked 2020-03-22
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)New Edition flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 3:12 Active 4.0 l Locked 2020-03-06
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)No Surrender flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 2:00 Active 3.0 Log in to queue 2019-03-16
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Qume flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 3:35 Active 4.3 Log in to queue 2020-03-06
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Rocking Chair flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 2:54 Active 4.6 Log in to queue 2020-01-01
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Soul Machine flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 1:59 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2020-03-02
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Stealth flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 4:01 Active 4.3 Log in to queue 2020-01-16
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Synthdrum Have video flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupAgile 3:06 Active 4.6 l Locked 2020-03-30
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Terra Cresta flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 3:29 Active 3.5 l Locked 2020-03-17
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)The Thinking Man flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) 4:53 Active 4.4 l Locked 2020-03-20
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Time Circle Theme flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 4:59 Active 4.7 l Locked 2020-04-05
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Traxx flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 2:55 Active 4.3 l Locked 2020-04-01
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Trial flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 4:32 Active 4.5 l Locked 2020-04-09
Computer » Amiga (500 / 600 / 1200 / 2000 / 3000 / 4000)Voyage flag Zzzax (Sebastian Lentfert) GroupTime Circle 3:15 Active 4.5 Log in to queue 2020-03-04